90KM DOWN RUN

RACE PACK DISTRIBUTION

Club Contact Person Date 
Outeniqua Harriers  Alf Zehmke  10.09.20
Overkruin Atletiek Klub  Johan Kirsten  18.08.20
Overtakers Sports Club  Peggy Mtengwane  10.09.20
Oxford Striders  Helen Pretorius  13.08.20
Paarl Athletics Club  Sybrand du Plessis 18.08.20
Pacers Athletic Club  Lucky Tshose 19.08.20
Pamoja Athletic Club  Dingane Lephuthing  17.08.20
Panorama Running Club  Andrew Morrison - Young  19.08.20
Parliament Athletics Club  Sindisiwe Mthembu  1.09.20
Parys Multisport Club  Pierre Foure  15.10.20
Pegasus Athletic Club  Joe Morris  26.08.20
Pentagon Pistols Athletic Club  Ettiene Stone  25.08.20
PetroSA Running Club  Johnny Dhlamini  19.08.20
Phalaborwa Road Runners Club  Alan Cole  21.08.20
Phantane Athletic Club  Mdu Khumalo  18.08.20
Pheli Road Running Athletic Club  Magwayi Ben Mabena  4.09.20
Phobians AC Graeme Gertsch 20.07.20
Phoenix Athletics Club  Lionel Samuels  21.08.20
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club  Thilandren Naidoo 17.08.20
Phofung Athletic Club  M P Malaba  15.10.20
Phuthuma Athletic Club  Thokozani Mazibuko  15.09.20
Pierre van Ryneveld Athletic Club  Arthur Neale 7.09.20
Pietersburg Road Runners  Colinda Potgieter  19.08.20
Pinelands Athletic Club  Wendal Smith 13.08.20
Pintown and Distrct AC Colleen McCann 24.07.20
Pirates Road Running  Natalie Mills  10.09.20
PMC Athletics Club  Lukas Malatjie  15.10.20
Polokwane AC Pieter Pretorius 27.07.20
Pongola Athletic Club  Heindrich Koen  15.10.20
Post Office Athletics Club  Nomsa Khumalo  7.09.20
Potchefstroom Correctional Centre A. Club  Meshack Lephoi  4.09.20
Potties Athletics Club  Katija Essack  10.09.20
Prasa Athletics Club  Vuyokazi George  7.09.20
Prasa KZN Athletics Club  Mnotho Mpungose  21.08.20
Pretoria Marathon Club  Amalia Henning 15.10.20
Pretoria Police Marathon Club  Niekie Aldrich  25.08.20
Pushing Limits Athletic Club  Musello Senna  15.09.20
Qokolweni Athletic Club Mzubanzi Saliwa  27.08.20
Queenstown Harriers  Jaco Annandale  4.09.20
Race Organisers Admin Group (ROAG) Vanessa Talbot  19.08.20
Rainbow Athletic Club - CG  Motlogelwa Khoele  25.08.20
Rand Athletic Club Dick Welch 24.07.20
Rand Road Warriors  Simon Woodward  13.08.20
Rand Water Athletics Club  Shumani Daniel Maladze  19.08.20
Rand Water Athletics Club - Vaal Triangle  Shumani Maladze  19.08.20
Randburg Harriers Michelle Knotzer 23.07.20
Randmark Club  Charlene Beukman  21.08.20
Ravensmead Athletic Club  Sean Davids  15.10.20
RCS Gugulethu AC Aubrey Shokwe 22.07.20
Real Gijimas Athletic Club  Alex Kambule  10.09.20
Real Lions  Sam Ditsoane  15.09.20
Remmogo Athletics Club  Tolamo Maubane  27.08.20
Resbank Marathon Club  Baleseng Kekana  14.08.20
Retail Capital Langa  Samke Fika  19.08.20
Retro Joes Athletic Club  Carlos Morais  19.08.20
Rhino Clothing Athletics Club  Fanie Burger  15.09.20
Richards Bay Athletic Club  Petro Hardwick 17.08.20
Richards Bay Minerals Athletic Club  Thembuyise Victor Msimango 26.08.20
Ricoh Athletic Club  Joss Radebe  18.08.20
Riverside Harriers  Clare Mangan  14.08.20
Rocky Road Runners Club Les Sutcliffe 21.07.20
Roodepoort Athletic Club  Charlie Herselman  13.08.20
Rooies Athletic Club  Theuns Luus  15.10.20
Run & Walk For Life  Daan du Toit  15.10.20
Run Alex Athletics Club  Siphiwe Nkosi  27.08.20
Run Walk for Life - AGN  Corlien Verhejien 31.08.20
Run Walk for Life - CG  Gloria Stemar  26.08.20
Run Walk for Life - Mpumalanga  Sue Ellen Gower 13.08.20
Run Walk for Life - WP  Sonia Baumann  15.09.20
Run Walk for Life Kimberley Jenny Uys  15.10.20
Run Walk For Life NW Rustenburg Hetta Havenga 21.07.20
Run Zone AC Graham Block 27.07.20
Run@Out Athletic Club  Siya Nzo  15.10.20
Run4Crist Athletics Club  Riaan Barnard  15.10.20
Runavation Athletics Club  Alan Smith  26.08.20
Runners of Hope  Percy Mongwai  13.08.20
Running Kin  Keith Smith  21.08.20
Running Worx Athleic Club  Virg Steenkamp  19.08.20
Rustenburg Marathon Club  Etienne Holl  17.08.20
SAB Rosslyn Road Runners  Makgabane More  27.08.20
SABC Athletics Club  Mafico Khoza  14.08.20
SABS Striders  Lekgolo Lebepe  4.09.20
SACS Alumi Running Club  Nic Misplon  15.10.20
Samancor Chrome Marathon Club - Limpopo Lazarus Mogoane  15.10.20
SANDF Athletic Club - CG  Eugene de Wet  10.09.20
SANDF Athletic Club - EP  Tshingane Wellington  15.10.20
SANDF Athletic Club - FS Jurina Immelman  15.10.20
SANDF Athletic Club - KZN Craig Mackie  14.09.20
SANDF Athletic Club - MPU  Tumelo Elias Kgwete  15.10.20
SANDF Athletic Club - NMC  Andries Molahole  15.09.20
SANDF Athletic Club - Northern Cape   Moses Thole  15.10.20
SANDF Athletics Club - Limpopo Dimakatso Kgosana  26.08.20
SANDF Athletics Club - Pretoria PMMC Lungi Bhili 19.08.20
SANDF Athletics Club - WP Tladi Senona  13.08.20
Sanlam Athletic Club  Robert Keynel  10.09.20
SAPS - Eastern Cape  Michael Dekker  17.09.20
SAPS - HRD Athletics Club  PB Mashilangwalo  19.08.20
SAPS - Tshwane  Stephen Ramabula  15.09.20
SAPS - WP V.W. Tunce  15.09.20
SAPS Athletic Club - Limpopo Thabiso Theo Sekete  25.08.20
SAPS Free State  Constable Ntsasa 15.09.20
SAPS Free State - Bloemfontein  Constable D.G. Ntsasa 15.10.20
SAPS Ingwenya  Sbonelo Mtolo  16.09.20
SAPS Marathon Club - Mpumalanga  Leon van der Berg  25.08.20
SAPS Maupa Naga Athletics Club  Bethuel Mashabela  19.08.20
SAPS North West Athletics Club  Gift Lesiba Kekana  15.10.20
SAPS Running Club - Central Gauteng  Hein Gerber  12.08.20
SAPS Striders - Durban  Langa Mhlongo  12.08.20
Sasol Marathon Club Secunda July Mavuso 21.07.20
Sasolburg Athletic Club  Haig Fourie  10.09.20
Savages Athletic Club  Robin Honneyset 13.08.20
Scaw Harriers  Simon Malindi 18.08.20
Scottburgh Athletic Club  Dana Daniels  19.08.20
Secunda Marathon Club  Graham Phillips  18.08.20
Sedgefield Striders Athletic Club  Pedro Goncalves  15.09.20
Sentra Rand Athletic Club  Thapedi Mogafe  4.09.20
Sesheng Athletics Club  John Seretse 27.08.20
Setsing Superspar Athletic Club  Arnold Motsoeneng  15.10.20
Seventh Heaven Athletics Club  Karabo Molokoane  7.09.20
Shalom Marathon Club  Bheki Shongwe  25.08.20
Shosholoza Athletic Club  Tshepo Mokonyane  15.09.20
Sibanye Stillwater Athletic Club  Khetso Mokhathi 12.08.20
Sinvac Striders Athletics Club  Loodjie van Dyk  18.08.20
Sita Athletics Club  Maanda Hadzhi  19.08.20
Siyabuswa Athletics Club  Legasa Tlometsane  4.09.20
Slipstream Sports Club  Miranda Kruger  15.10.20
Slyza Athletic Club  Peter Kabelo Moremi  19.08.20
Solidarity Athletic Club  Hendrik van der Westhuizen  18.08.20
Somerset East Athletics Club  Henrico Marais  15.10.20
Soul City Sports Club  Arnold Ravhutulu  10.09.20
South African Airways Athletic Club  Mfihlelwa Zwane  27.08.20
South Coast Striders  Deborah Berridge  11.08.20
Southern Striders Athletic Club  Amaal Bruwer  15.09.20
Soutpansberg Athletic Club  Ferreira Nel  4.09.20
Soweto Athletic Club  Ishe Sadiki  27.08.20
Soweto Cabal Athletics Club  Bernadette Isaacs  17.08.20 
Spar Athletic Club - Gauteng  Girly Mahlangu  26.08.20
Spartan Athletic Club  Vernal Augustus  18.09.20
Spartan Harriers  Greg Lorck 18.08.20
Springs Platinum Refinery Athletic Club  Dirk du Toit  19.08.20
Standard Bank AC Mfanzile Simelane 27.07.20
Standerton Marathon Club  Manus Mentz  18.08.20
Stats SA Athletic Club  Tebogo Theletsane  15.10.20
Stella AC  Pat Freeman 21.07.20
Stellenbosch Athletics Club  Resia Swart  14.08.20
Strand Athletics Club  Celia Pienaar 14.08.20
Striders Athletic Club  Rhoda Steyn  17.08.20 
Stutterheim Athletic Club  Unathi Stoto  27.08.20
Sunninghill Striders Running Club Lisa Teepe 21.07.20
Sunshine H.M.P. Sport Club  Raschardt Williams  15.10.20
Sunward Athletic Club  Brian Gould  15.09.20
Swartland Athletics Club  Piet Smit  15.09.20
T&T Athletic Club  Wimpie de Lange  15.10.20
Taung Athletic Club  Keaobaka Frans Mapudi  4.09.20
Team Butterfly Athletics Club  Velaphi Sibeko  18.08.20
Team Eish Athletic Club  Gino Singh  15.10.20
Team Vitality - AGN  0860 99 88 77 11.08.20
Team Vitality - CG  0860 99 88 77 11.08.20
Team Vitality - KZN  0860 99 88 77 07.08.20
Teemaneng Running Club  Lorato Banda  19.08.20
Tembisa Athletic Club  Elvis Khoza  4.09.20
Thabazimbi Marathon Club  Maryke Carstens  15.09.20
The Country Club - Johannesburg Claudia Richard  14.08.20
The Disciples Athletic Club  Rabelani Ramukhuvhathi  19.08.20
The Longtom Marathon Club  Grant Roode  4.09.20
Thohoyando Athletic Club  Sam Munyai 10.09.20
Thorn Tree Striders  Moses Mahlangu  27.08.20
Titans Life Style Club  Thabiso Nakin  26.08.20
Tlokoa Athletic Club  Edward Ntamane  15.09.20
Tlokwe Athletic Club Matake Matake  10.09.20
TMPD Athletic Club  Innocent Phemelo  25.08.20
Tongaat Panthers Athletic Club  Keshni Maharaj 27.08.20
Top Runners Athletic Club - AGN  Mathews Matsetela  21.08.20
Top Runners Athletic Club - AVT  Musa Dlamini  19.08.20
Top Runners Athletic Club - Limpopo Lerato Nogale  15.10.20
Top Runners Athletic Club - MPL  Reginald Ngomana  21.08.20
Topform Athletic Club  Muhamad Asgar Dalvie  18.08.20
Total Athletic Club  Sithembile Boki  27.08.20
Tourism Athletics Club  Joseph Ndlovu 7.09.20
Transnet Engineering Athletics Club  Aaron Mabena  18.08.20
Tsakane Athletic Club  Mbuyiselo Nkuna  15.10.20
Tshwane Athletic Club  Moses Lengweng  15.09.20
Tshwane Falcons Athletic Club  Ngwabata Kekana  18.08.20
Tshwane University of Technology  Jazz Mnyengeza  21.08.20
Tsutsumani Athletic Club  Lethabo Mashigo 14.08.20
Tygerberg NLC Athletic Club Road  Leon Thelander  27.08.20
Tzaneen Marathon Club  Paul Zaayman  18.08.20
Ubank Athletic Club  Sthembile Wittes  21.08.20
Ubuntu Striders Athletic Club  Zaheer Hussain  27.08.20
Ubunye Athletic Club  Patrick Ngubane  15.09.20
Ugu Athletics Club  Pardon Mathebula  26.08.20
Uhuru Athletic Club  Dikeledi Mzimba  4.09.20
Ukhozi Athletic Club  Richard Mkhwanazi 27.08.20
UKZN Extended Learning  Dalton Nyawo 15.10.20
Ulinda Athletics Club  Joyce Legadima  15.10.20
Ulundi Striders  Mthembiseni Gazu 19.08.20
Umfolozi Athletic Club  Gabriel Myeni  4.09.20
Umhlathuze Athletic Club  Roy Singh 10.09.20
Umkomaas Athletic Club  Nkosenhle Mhlongo  18.08.20
Umvoti Athletic Club  Jason Gorzellok 7.09.20
Umzimkhulu Striders  Thami Khuboni  18.08.20
Union Marathon Club  Johan Ramaloga  18.08.20
Unisa Athletic Club  Shela Maluleka  10.09.20
United Athletics Club  Gregory Minnie  4.09.20
University of Cape Town Athletic Club  Mitchell Green  4.09.20
University of Kwazulu Natal  Ben Vutha  14.09.20
University of KZN Athletic Club - DBN  Ben Vutha  25.08.20
University of Limpopo Athletic Club  Wade Fraser  27.08.20
Upington Crusaders Multi Sports Club  Carel Burger  10.09.20
Upington Harriers  Loyiso Silwana  19.08.20
Urithi Athletic Club  Brenda Marolen  27.08.20
Uzwathi Athletic Club  Scelo Mvuyana 4.09.20
Vaal Athletic Club  Linda van Wyk  18.08.20
Vaal Reefs Marathon Club  Charles Wade  19.08.20
Varsity Kudus  Grant Hayward  17.08.20
Verulam Athletic Club  Krish Naidoo 15.10.20
Vhembe Athletics Club  Tshifhiwa Badamarema  18.08.20
Vibrant Community Athletis Club  Emile Wentzel  15.10.20
Vodacom Kimberly Road Runners  Ockie Vermeulen  13.08.20
Vodacom Striders  Sharon Dada 18.08.20
Vodacom Striders - FS  Segametsi Thai  19.08.20
Volkswagen Athletic Club - EPA  Chris Bruintjies  17.09.20
Voortrekker Monument Draf en Stap  Joep Joubert  27.08.20
Vryheid Athletics Club  Cathy de Beer 18.08.20
Vukani Multisport Club  Zolani Mqoqi  18.08.20
Vutha Athletics Club  Thandi Jiyane  21.08.20
Walmers Athletic Club  Nisar Tiseker  25.08.20
Wanderers Athletic Club Hilda Harvey 12.08.20
Warmbad Marathon Club  Neels Venter  4.09.20
Waterfall City Athletic Club  Kenneth Lethole  12.08.20
Wellington Atletiek Klub  Charles Botman  19.08.20
Wesrun De Aar Athletic Club  JJ Van Der Westhuizen  4.09.20
Wesselsbron Athletic Club  John Senatla  15.10.20
West Coast AC Jacqui Giles 22.07.20
Westaria Athletic Club  Jan Swanepoel  7.09.20
Western Province Cricket Club, Running Section  Bradley Seconds  4.09.20
Westville AC Sharon Schubach 23.07.20
Whalers Athletic Club  Louise Erasmus  26.08.20
White City Athletic Club  Lucas Nyalunga  4.09.20
Wild Coast Athletic Club  Mthokozisi Nwane  27.08.20
Wild Runner Athletic Club  Allan Ruyniks  26.08.20
Wingate Road Runners  Natascha de Jager  18.08.20
Witbank Correctional Services Piet Mokgomogane  21.08.20
Wonderpark Athletic Club  Thandi Mahlangu  14.08.20
Worcester Athletic Club  Russell Cupido 1.09.20
X-Cel Athletic Club  Eugene van Wyk  19.08.20
Yellowwood Park Athletics Club  Stephen Conway  19.08.20
Zero One Five Running Club  Solly Mokgohloa  25.08.20
Zonkizizwe Athletic Club  Neo Selebi 27.08.20
Zululand Multi Sport Club  Igna Freysen  25.08.20
Zwakala Athletics Club  Mike Matlala 26.08.20
© 2020 Comrades. All Rights Reserved. Powered by Hostitworld