90KM DOWN RUN

RACE PACK DISTRIBUTION

Club Contact Person Date 
(MATES) Mountain and Trail Enthusiasts Michael Ohlsson  27.10.20
32 GI EP Athletics Club  Johathan Mandell  19.08.20
32 GI Running Club  Mark Hadlow  21.08.20
32GI RC SWD  Mayke Sass  21.08.20
32Gi Vaal Victor Ramabodu 27.10.20
Abasubathi Athletic Club  Sipho Ncube  15.09.20
Accenture Athletics Club  Phutyane Mehlape  4.09.20
AcedSports Athletic Club  Tshepho Jonas Mamashela 27.10.20
Achilles Amateur Athletic Association  Percy Dalton  19.08.20
Achilles KZN  Braam Mouton  27.10.20
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletics Club  Pesa Makhalanyane  15.10.20
Addicted to Life Multisport Club  Thabo Manyone  18.08.20
Adventist AC  Jabu Mangena 20.07.20
AEL Athletics Club  Siyabonga Ngcongo 10.09.20
Aerobics 4 All Refilwe Malatji  21.08.20
Affies Marathon Club  Francois Koch  10.09.20
African Bank Runners  Mduduzi Mhlabathi  4.09.20
Aganang Fitness Club  Kabelo Taunyane  4.09.20
Agape Athletics Club  Marieta Bartoli  26.08.20
Airports Athletic Club - O R Tambo Thembi Nhlapo  25.08.20
Airports Athletic Club - WP  Jennifer Smith  4.09.20
Akasia Athletic Club  Pieter Luyt  15.10.20
Alberton Amateur Athletic Club  Anton Ferreira  25.08.20
Alexandra Athletics Club  Keneilwe Modisapudi  15.09.20
Alexandra Beaters  Sithembiso Zulu  4.09.20
Alpha Centurion Runners and Walkers Bert Van Den Raad 20.07.20
Ama Ravens Athletic Club  Mthokozisi Khuzwayo  15.09.20
Amabutho Athletic Club  Mondli Ntsele  19.08.20
Amandelbult Athletic Club  Kenneth Hans  4.09.20
Amanzi Athletics Club  Hendri Badenhorst 27.08.20
AMOYA  Leilani Scheffer 15.10.20
Ampa Athletic Club  Boitumelo Mofokeng  14.08.20
Anglo American Process Athletics Club  Itumeleng Mataboge  26.08.20
Anglo American Thermal Coal Club Ernest Mandere 21.07.20
Antelope AC - KZN  Phumlani Mchunu 27.10.20
Apex Athletic Club  Hlompa Moruka  7.09.20
Arcadia Running Club  James Matshekga 21.08.20
Arcelor Mittal Athletics Club - Vaal Triangle  Malie van der Walt  21.08.20
ARD Athletic Club  Nuraan Ismail  17.08.20
Armscor Athletic Club  Thembekile Sepang  25.08.20
Arthur Ford Athletic Club  Nakita Price  27.08.20
AS Eagles Sport Club  Richmond Poorman Julius  27.10.20
Asics Running Club  Wietse van der Westhuizen 13.08.20
Asiyeni Athletic Club  Nkosinathi Njilo  26.08.20
Assegaai Marathon Club  Anne Nieuwenhuizen  10.09.20
Assupol Athletics Club  Palesa Phelane  15.10.20
ATC Running Club  Gert Wilkens  13.08.20
Athletic Club Eersterust Ricado Johnson  13.08.20
Athletics Kloof  Barbara de Kock  26.08.20
Atlantic Athletic Club  Sean Robson  11.08.20
Atlantis Harriers Athletic Club  Debeitten le Roux  27.10.20
Atteridgeville Athletics Club  Donny Nyakale  18.08.20
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers Road Runners  Tsombere Zakariya  27.10.20
Aurecon Athletics Club  Julius Segole  4.09.20
Awesome Runners Athletic Club  Fikile Mabusa  4.09.20
Azania Athletics Club  Lonwabo Qithi  14.08.20
Balekani Athletics Club  Meesane Nkwenkwezi 21.08.20
Bankserv Africa Athletics Club  Andrew Chiloane  18.08.20
Barloworld Equipment Athletics Club  Ronnie Shapo  17.09.20
Baynesfield Running Club  Kerryn Coulthard  27.10.20
Beaufort Wes Drawwers  Ngwanathole Nong  15.09.20
Bedfordview AC Gerald Yapp 20.07.20
Bella's Athletic Club  Bonginkosi Zitha  14.08.20
Bellville Athletic Club  Andre Mariano 13.08.20
Benoni Harriers Athletics Club  Ashvin Jivan  14.08.20
Benoni Northerns AC Derek Wright 24.07.20
Bert's Bricks Athletic Club  Zelma Olivier 10.09.20
Bestmed Athletics Club  Victor Mokwele  4.09.20
Bestmed Madibaz Athletic Club  C.J. Bothma  10.09.20
Bethal Marathon Club  Pieter Botes  21.08.20
Bethlehem Marathon Club  Marlize Bosch  14.08.20
Biggarsberg Athletic Club  Ken Vorster 14.08.20
Birchwood Athletic Club  Thomas Makeoba  4.09.20
Black Diamonds Athletic Club - AGN  Stephen Baloyi  13.08.20
Black Diamonds Athletics Club - KZN  Malusi Mkhonza 12.11.20
Bloemfontein Achilles Athletic Club  Gordon van Wyk  17.08.20
Bloemfontein Striders  Francois Booysen  27.08.20
Bloenmfontein Multi Sport  Saritta Wiese  4.09.20
Blue Downs Athletic Club  Patrick Petersen  27.10.20
Bluff Athletics Club  Lindsay Kapp 11.08.20
BMW Running Club  Kwena Phaka 19.08.20
Body Concept Road Warriors  Mark Huppelschoten  17.09.20
Bokaap Athletics  Gesant Abed  4.09.20
Boksburg AC Caron Harris 23.07.20
Bolobedu Athletics Club  Daniel Mabulana  4.09.20
Bonnievale Athletics  Hendrik du Plessis  27.10.20
Bophelong Athletics Club  Dennis Moleofe 21.08.20
Born to Win Athletics Club  Sibusiso Vilane  4.09.20
Bosch Athletics Club  Marentia van Kasterop  25.08.20
Bothaville Marathon Klub  Christie Keyser  26.08.20
Boxer Super Store  Rhyn Swanepoel  19.08.20
Brackenfell Athletics Club  David McCarthy  14.08.20
Brakpan Athletics Club  Frikkie Pretorius  27.10.20
Brimstone Itheko Sports Athletic Club  Ridwan Wagiet  25.08.20
Brotherhood Athletics Club  Rosemary van Wyk  18.08.20
Buffalo City Municipal Athletic Club  Irene Morrison  4.09.20
Buffalo Road Runners  James Anderson  15.09.20
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club  Zakela Mndela  18.08.20
Cape Multisport Club  Estelle Kock  13.08.20
Cape Multisport Club - Eden  Debbie Campbell  27.08.20
Capital City Active Athletics Club  Dovhani Munyai 1.09.20
Capitec Running Club  Hendrik Kriel  15.10.20
Carbineers - Western Province  Bianca  17.08.20
Carleton Harriers  Vanessa Cordier 15.10.20
Carlton Athletic Club  Trevor Payne  13.08.20
Carnival Runners  Coenie van Heerden  10.09.20
Celtic Harriers  Hilton Kearns  21.08.20
Central Athletic Club  Adnaan Mohamed  7.09.20
Central University of Technology - Welkom  Ntlangeni Smith  15.09.20
Century City Running Club - WPA  Bertie Cloete  13.08.20
Ceres Athletic Club  Roy Abrahams  10.09.20
Chaeli Sports & Recreation Club  Debra Cape  27.10.20
Chappies Running Club  Marius Steyn  17.09.20
Charlo Athletics Club  Denise Darlow  17.08.20 
Chatsworth Athletic Club  Ishara Dhunraj 12.08.20
Checkout Verulam Falcons  Ameres Moodley 18.08.20
Cheetahs Athletic Club  Ntsikelelo Mtshabe  21.08.20
Chillie Running Club - Border  Zweli Matanzima  21.08.20
Chillie Running Club - CG  Lihle Mbuthwe  21.08.20
Chillie Running Club - KZN  Thozi Mazibuko  12.08.20
Chiltern Athletic Club  Robin Rowe  12.08.20
Chimurenga Athletics Club  Bonisani Nzama  1.09.20
Christiana Marathon Club  Dr P.W. Nel  15.10.20
City of Ekurhuleni Athletic Club  Julia Nondabula  17.08.20
City of Mbombela Marathon Club  Ayanda Ngobeni  25.08.20
City of Tshwane Athletic Club  Thabiso Moeka  17.08.20
Clermont Striders  James Nkosi  18.08.20
Clientele Running Club  Teboho Louw  7.09.20
Club Mykonos Multisport Bossie Boshoff 19.08.20
Clyde Kinloch's Squad Athletic Club  Debbie Kinloch 4.09.20
Coaldust Road Runners  Abie Smit  4.09.20
Coca - Cola Beverages S.A. Athletics Club  Simba Mugwumbi  15.09.20
Colossus Athletic Club  Vusi M athiya  4.09.20
Conquerors AC  Petros Ndlangamandla  15.10.20
Conquerors Athletic Club  Kgalabi Phale  27.10.20
Cool Running Athletics Club  Ntheleng Mosime  15.10.20
Corobrik Athletics Club  Thuli Tshabalala 15.10.20
Correctional Services - Boksburg  Molepo Jack  19.08.20
Correctional Services - Border  Thembinkosi Fasi  4.09.20
Correctional Services - CG  Aubrey Seaka  15.10.20
Correctional Services - Grootvlei  Mr. Moroane  27.08.20
Correctional Services - Kroonstad  Motsamai Ishmael  15.09.20
Correctional Services - KZN  Hlengiwe Mthembu  14.09.20
Correctional Services - Leeuwkop David Rakobela  26.08.20
Correctional Services - Limpopo Ivy Mkhumbani  12.01.21
Correctional Services - Modderbee  Nathi Ntshingila  25.08.20
Correctional Services - St Albans  Bennie Thysse  4.09.20
Correctional Services - Western Cape   Dumisani Mapete  25.08.20
Correctional Services Running Club - Pretoria  Mr. M. Ntshehi  12.08.20
Correctional Services  - Krugersdorp  Emmanuel Chaphi  21.08.20
Correctional Services  - Nelspruit  Mandla Lukhele  21.08.20
Crusaders Athletic Club  Shaun Roberts  5.11.20
Crusaders Running Club  Mark Reeves  26.08.20
CSIR Running Club  Tebogo Gumede 14.08.20
Dabulamanzi Canoe Club  Orcillia Aubertim  15.09.20
Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club  Tsietsi Lephokwane  14.08.20
Daxina Striders Athletic Club  Leona Chetty  21.08.20
DBSA Running Club  Mapaka Bokaba  15.10.20
DEA Athletics Club  Jacob Kutu  26.08.20
Department of Higher Education & Training A.C. Zakhele Hlongwane  27.10.20
Department of Labour Compensation Fund Athletic Club  Prince Raphalalani 4.09.20
Department of Public Services & Administration Athletic Club  Amanda Haggett-Haagner  4.09.20
Department of Public Works  Moses Lehlaku  18.08.20
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform Athletic Club  Jabulane Ndlambe  17.08.20
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform Athletics Club - WP  Ndinae Netshivhangoni  21.08.20
Department of Water and Sanitation A. Club  Kenny Mabaso 25.08.20
Dept. of Rural Development & Land Reform A.C. - FS  Teddy Semela  5.11.20
Despatch Athletic Club  Helgard Potgieter 18.08.20
DHS Old Boys AC Justin Fuller 24.07.20
Diepkloof AC Ishmail Modutoane 23.07.20
Diepsloot Athletic Club  Joshua Mamabolo  27.08.20
Dirco Athletics Club  Patrick Moropen  19.08.20
Ditsobotla Running Club  Glorius Mooka  21.08.20
Dolphin Coast Striders Nic Acompora 20.07.20
Dosco Gjimas  Reinette Pretorius  25.08.20
Douglas Athletic Club  Ronelle Mulke  27.10.20
Doxa Deo City Changers Athletic Club  Jules Asher  27.10.20
DST Sumbandila Athletics Club  Refilwe Mashigo 15.09.20
Dube Village Athletic Club  Mr Mthembu  27.10.20
Dullstroom Roadrunners  Video Murray  4.09.20
Durban Athletic Club  Malcolm Millar  18.08.20
Durban Runner Athletic Club  Zane Ebrahim  12.08.20
Durbanville AC Lorraine Rodgers 24.07.20
Dwarsriver Mine Athletic Club  Patrick Hlongwane  10.09.20
East Griqualand Striders  Rollo Woodhead  15.10.20
East London Athletic Club  Graham Reynolds  4.09.20
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club  Rochen Deelie  7.09.20
Easy Equities Born 2 Run - AGN  Nuno Thomaz  14.08.20
Easy Equities Born 2 Run - CG  Jo-Ann Krug  14.08.20
Easy Equities Born2Run - Border  Bob Norris  17.08.20
EasyEquities Born2Run - WPA  Berenice Timothy  4.09.20
Ebony Athletic Club  Caesar Mphahlane  5.11.20
Edgemead Runners  Erwin Rencken  13.08.20
Education Athletics Club  Bongani Zondi  21.08.20
Eersterivier Athletic Club  Gert Eekeur  4.09.20
Ekhaya Athletics Club  David Ndou  27.10.20
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club  Derek Uren  19.08.20
Elite Athletic Club  Rudi van Tonder  21.08.20
Elokishini Athletic Club  Robert Gumede  15.09.20
Elsies River Athletics Club  Patrick Wimbvogel  15.10.20
Emfuleni Athletic Club  Masole Maduna  13.08.20
Emnambithi Striders  Pradeep Datadin  10.09.20
Empangeni Athletics Club  Jabulani Gumbi  19.08.20
Entsika Athletics Club  Sandile Ngwenya  14.09.20
Ermelo Marathon Club  Melody du Toit  27.08.20
Erwat Athletic Club  Vinny Manaka  27.08.20
Eshowe Striders Athletic Club  Mmiseni Biyela  18.08.20
Eskom AC Mpumalanga Paul Bester 22.07.20
Eskom Athletic Club - CGA  Bob Phahle  13.08.20
Eskom Athletic Club - KZN  Werner du Preez  10.09.20
Eskom Athletics Club - Eastern Cape  Mpumzi Mbambisa  15.10.20
Eskom Athletics Club - GN  Bob Marara 26.08.20
Eskom Athletics Club - Mpumalanga  Paul Bester  19.08.20
Estcourt Athletic Club  Brian Taylor  18.08.20
Ethekwini Athletic Club  Ndukenhle Zulu  17.08.20
Ethekwini Athletics Club - GP Nkonzo Gwala  21.08.20
Evander Athletic Club  David Maponya  10.09.20
Exxaro Athletics Club  Tebogo Twala  21.08.20
Eyethu Athletics Club  Menzie Sithole  18.08.20
Ezakheni 150 Athletic Club  Siphamandla Duma  12.11.20
Far North Runners Club  James Maponyane  19.08.20
Faranani AC Livhuwani Ramavhale 23.7.20
Farnese Athletic Club  Faiza Adams  4.09.20
Fat Cats - Free State  Lebogang Morare 07.08.20
Fat Cats - Gauteng   Lebogang Morare 07.08.20
Fat Cats - Kimberly  Lebogang Morare 07.08.20
Fat Cats - Limpopo  Lebogang Morare 07.08.20
Fat Cats - Western Cape  Lebogang Morare 07.08.20
Ficksburg Marathon Club  Schalk Fourie  4.09.20
Fieldshill Water Athletic Club  Vikesh Parshad  4.09.20
Financial Sector Conduct Authority Running Club  Greinath Chokwe  15.10.20
Fish Hoek Athletic Club  Andy Campbell 13.08.20
Fit 2000 Bedfordview  Paul Selby  10.09.20
Fit Pretoria  Werner Kriel  18.08.20
Fitness for All Athletic Club  Lucas Rahuma Seleka  19.08.20
Fitness From Africa Athletic Club  Marcel Viljoen  19.08.20
Fitness Movement Athletic Club  Mpumelelo Nene  27.10.20
Flamingos Athletics Club  Pieter Theunissen  27.10.20
Florida Running Club  Tessa Shellard  18.08.20
FNB Runners Club  Elton Nqadla  18.08.20
Fochville Marathon Club  Elmarie Hayes  10.09.20
Folang Molerong Athletics Club  Sammy Senwamadi  19.08.20
Folweni Athletic Club  Zibuse Dube  4.09.20
Ford Athletics Club  Daniel Nkoana  13.08.20
Forest Hills Athletics Club  Nicola Schroeder 10.09.20
Foresters Running Club  Andrew Herrmann 12.11.20
Foskor Athletics Club  Solomon Makhubedu  19.08.20
Fourways Road Runners  Melanie Jennett 12.08.20
Free State Health Athletic Club  Nkosinathi Singonzi  19.08.20
FS Socdev Athletics Club  Boichoko Pitso  15.10.20
Galeshewe Athletics Club  Malekoma Mogorosi 27.10.20
Gallopers Athletic Club  Lucky Miya  25.08.20
Gauteng Dept. of Health Athletics Club  Sala Tsimane  10.09.20
Gauteng North Masters  Gretha Viljoen  27.10.20
Gauteng Striders  Boyce Mfuneko Joko 5.11.20
Gelvan Athletics Club  Desiree Titus  19.08.20
Germiston Callies Harriers  Brian McHill 19.08.20
Get Fit Athletics Club  Alison Moor  12.08.20
Gijima Nkomazi Athletic Club  Lordrick Mathonsi  26.08.20
Giyani Gallopers  Nghenani Joel Malwanala  26.08.20
Golden Reef Road Runners  Rikus Kranhold  27.10.20
Gonubie Harriers  Mandy Hatton  4.09.20
Goodwood Harriers  Megan Kemp  18.08.20
Goudveld Multisport Louis Massyn  18.08.20
Graaff-Reinet Running Club  Rozelle Khone  15.09.20
Greater Edendale Athletic Club  Nonhlanhla Mkhize  27.10.20
Greater Elin Athletic Club  Norman Mariba  21.08.20
Green Mile Athletics Club  Chris Koch  25.08.20
Greenstone Hill Running Club  Etienne Louw  21.08.20
Hammarsdale Athletic Club  Thamsanqa Mbelu  4.09.20
Harambe 2040 Athletic Club  Sandile Mthembu  19.08.20
Harambe Athletic Club  Ben Mohlakane  27.10.20
Harfield Harriers  Daniel Cunnama  26.08.20
Harlequin Harriers - AGN  Jaun-Pierre Robbertse  21.08.20
Harlequin Harriers - KZN  Judy Conlin  19.08.20
Harmony Striders - Virginia  Deon Lodder 13.08.20
Harrismith Marathon Club  Brenda Casey  27.08.20
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club  Bennie Badenhorst 25.08.20
Hartenbos Drawwers  Ferdie Nel  10.09.20
Hasdi Athletic Club  Brian Zondo  18.09.20
Hazyview Athletic Club  Benjamin Nyalunga  27.10.20
Health is Wealth Athletics Club  Bandile Sangoni  7.09.20
Heidelberg Athletics Club  Tebello Zimu  27.10.20
Helderberg Harriers  F. Grobler 18.08.20
Herbalife Sports Club  Richard Healy  27.10.20
Hewat Athletic Club  Aysha Cloete 27.10.20
High Court Masters AC  Xolani Msomi  15.10.20
Highway Athletic Club  Hollie Clarkson  19.08.20
Hillcrest Villagers AC Julyette Lewis 23.07.20
Hillside Athletics Club  Johnny van der Walt  27.10.20
Hi-Performance Midas Running Club  Ettienne Stoltz  10.09.20
Hippo.co.za Athletics Club  Warren Foord  15.10.20
Hlonipha Athletic Club  Phumlani Phungula  10.09.20
Hoedspruit Running Club  Tom van der Meulen  15.09.20
Hollywoodbets A.C.  Greg Glossop 07.08.20
Honey Lotus Athletics Club  Luzuko Ntissa 26.08.20
Hopefield Athletic Club  Joggie Maarman  5.11.20
Hopetown Running Club  Sydney Stevens  5.11.20
HOT Running Club - CG  John Hamlett 27.08.20
Hout Bay Harriers  Graham Botha  27.08.20
IDC Athletic Club  Bradly Houston  18.08.20
Ikhamva Athletic Club  Michael Mbambani  27.10.20
iKhayaLethu Athletics Club  Charline Chemane  27.10.20
Imamba Athletic Club  Shadreck Mncwango 17.09.20
Impala Marathon Club  Lesiba Ledwaba  10.09.20
Imperial Logistics Athletics Club  Thandeka Nhlengethwa  15.09.20
Imvelo Multisports Club  Sabra Abdool  27.10.20
In Touch Athletic Club  Jacqueline Bougardt 17.08.20
Infinity Athletuics Club  Lynette Crause  27.10.20
Inkamana High Athletic Club  Thami Sukazi  19.08.20
Inyibiba Athletics Club  Babalwa Malgas  15.09.20
Irene AC Wynand Breytenbach 24.07.20
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport  PM Visser  15.10.20
ISMO Athletics Club  Israel Morake  27.10.20
Ivory Park Athletic Club  Siyavuya Thomas  27.10.20
Ixopo Athletic Club  Conrad Chemane  15.10.20
Izinqola Athletic Club  Xolani Cele  27.10.20
Jacaranda Athletic Club  Cassim Kharbai  26.08.20
Jaguars Athletic Club  Elvis Niekerk  21.08.20
Jannas Athletic Club  Chris Bornman  15.10.20
Jeffreys Bay Athletic Club  Izak (Sakkie) Meyer 27.10.20
Jeffreys Bay Athletics Club  Izak Meyer  4.09.20
Jimmy's Cycle and Sport  Raai Pienaar  4.09.20
Johannesburg Canoe Club  Mike Stafford  4.09.20
Johannesburg Football Referees Athletic Club  Lindiwe Maseko  4.09.20
Johannesburg Harriers Athletics Club  Fezile Mqhayi 14.08.20
Johannesburg Metro Police Club  Cynthia Mkhabela  18.08.20
Johnson Matthey Athletics Club  Daniel Poopedi  27.08.20
Journey to Fitness  Aggy Manyakalle 31.08.20
Jozi - X Training  Ebrahim Kadwa 13.08.20
Jozini Athletic Club  France Madlopho  27.10.20
Just Running Athletics Club  Edwin Macha baphala 13.08.20
Justice Athletic Club - AGN  Azwindini  27.08.20
Justice Athletics Club (JUSAC) Siviwe Jakalase 5.11.20
K WAY Jeppe AC Patricia Gouws 23.07.20
Kagiso Striders  Molefe Cliffort Mogomotsi 15.10.20
Kathu Road Runners  Gielie Loots  15.09.20
Katlehong Athletics Club  Lehlohonolo Motloung  14.08.20
Kearsney Striders Stephen Owen  13.08.20
Kempton Road Runners  Juanet Whitaker  11.08.20
Kenfac Sports Athletic Club  Fadeelah Kenny  18.08.20
Khayelitsha Athletic Club  Patience Nkohla 07.08.20
Khomanani Athletics Club  Queen Mofokeng  27.10.20
Khosa Road Runners Shaun Rodney Ulyate  14.08.20
Khulani Athletics Club  Zukile Jonginamea  18.08.20
Khumani Athletic Club  Olebogeng Seleko  27.10.20
Khuphukani Athletics Club  Christopher Tsolanku  15.10.20
Kickers Athletics Club  Makhetha Monyane  25.08.20
Kimberly Harriers  Sammy Louw  27.10.20
Kimberly Harriers Road Running  Davis Janse van Vuuren  18.08.20
Kimberly Pirates Marathon Club  Douw Kruger  15.09.20
Kingdom Embassy Athletic Club  Lindile Mzele  4.09.20
Kingfisher Athletic  Stuart Clifton  21.08.20
Klerksdorp Marathon Club  Jasper Van Zyl  11.08.20
Klipriver Striders  Thoko Dlamini  15.10.20
KNP Krugerpark (Skukuza) Marathon Club  Oubaas Coetzer 14.09.20
Knysna Marathon Club  Danie Brown  27.08.20
Kolomela Athletic Club  Bonolo Maruping  4.09.20
Komatipoort Marathon Club  Barbara Hassink  15.10.20
Komatsu Athletics Club  Chris Williams  19.08.20
Kovsies Club  Francois Prinsloo 21.08.20
Kowie Striders  Sticks Stiglingh  4.09.20
Kroonstad Multisport  Paul Maree  25.08.20
Krugersdorp Road Runners  Venesa Combrink  21.08.20
KwaDabeka Harriers  Mndedisi Gumede 31.08.20
KwaDukuza  Yathin Narothum  4.09.20
Kwa-Mashu Athletic Club  Jan Vilakazi 10.09.20
KwaNdengezi Athletic Club  Hopewell Makhathini 15.01.21
KwaNdengezi Tigers Athletic Club  Mr Khuzwayo 17.09.20
KwaThema Striders  Tsepho Mahlangu  25.08.20
K-Way VOB Running Club  Rene Dick 12.08.20
Kyalami Running Club  Marelise da Silva  26.08.20
Ladysmith Athletic Club  Lincoln Sibiya  27.08.20
Laerskool Nelspruit Athletics Club  Duane Henn  5.11.20
Laerskool Uitkyk (Nkangala District - Uitkyk) Nandi van Wyk  15.10.20
Langebaan Strandloopers  Louis van der Walt  17.08.20
Langeberg Athletic Club  Danie Geldenhuys  27.08.20
Lara Athletics Club  Conrad Ntamehlo  4.09.20
Legends Athletic Club  Michael Hove  21.08.20
Legogote Villagers  Andre Vianello  17.08.20
Lenasia Athletic Club  Yusaf Motala  26.08.20
Lesedi Athletics Club  Jennifer Motsai  26.08.20
Letaba Road Runners  Macheshise Shipalana  19.08.20
Lewensentrum Athletics Club  Jackie Campher 14.08.20
Liberty OYL Athletic Club  Theo Adams 10.09.20
Lichtenburg Marathon Club  Rees Alberts  15.10.20
Linden Runner  Estie van Heerden  7.09.20
Loskop Vallei Marathon Club  Elf Botha  19.08.20
Love Running Club  Dr Luis Andres Perea  18.08.20
Lovemore Bros Athletic Club  Harvey Sindane  10.09.20
Lowmed Running Club  Harry Whiltshire  26.08.20
Lwandle Athletic Club  Anele Medu  4.09.20
M.A.D. Multisport - CG Mike Moriarty 27.10.20
Madiba Bay Warriors Running Club  Basil Mclean  15.09.20
Madibeng Municipal Running Club  Dorothy Masilo  15.10.20
Madibogo Athletic Club  Katlholo Moremong  4.09.20
Mafikeng Road Runners  Noma Bosman  18.08.20
Magnolia Road Runners Ronnie Lagerwall  24.07.20
Makana Athletics Club  Thabani Ngubeni  18.08.20
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club  Chris Nkoane  19.08.20
Malabar Athletics Club  Zyaad Lombaard  4.09.20
Malamulele Athletic Club  Gezane Elias Hlungwane  7.09.20
Maluti Multisport Club  Kierie van Zyl  26.08.20
Mamelodi Athletic Club  John Mathane  5.11.20
Mamelodi Striders  Pat Mathonzi  11.08.20
Mampuru Athletic Club  Joseph Mohlala 27.10.20
Mandeni Harriers  Raymond Nkwanyana  26.08.20
Mangaung Athletic Club  Joseph Baxa  14.08.20
Mangosuthu University of Technology Bongile Nkanyile  4.09.20
Manguzi Athletic Club  Gamalenkosi Nhlonzi 26.08.20
Manong Athletics Club  Tumisho Kekana  26.08.20
Manoni Running Club  Ayanda Boltina  13.08.20
Marula Platinum Mine Athletic Club  Joel Mpharanyana  25.08.20
MASA Athletic Club  Ntlotlang Motlagomang  27.10.20
Massmart Athletics Club  Ann Ashworth  18.08.20
Maxed - Gauteng Running Club  Martin Ngwenya  27.08.20
Mayibuyi Youth Athletic Club  Siviwe Benya  4.09.20
Meadowlands Athletic Club  George Sekano  26.08.20
Medihelp Athletic Club  Adele Lubbe  25.08.20
Melkbos Athletic Club  Paul Derbyshire 10.09.20
Mercedes Benz Athletics Club  Comfort Guga  26.08.20
Mercury Athletic Club  Max James  31.08.20
Merewent Athletic Club  Pat Pather  10.09.20
Metropolitan Athletic Club  John Eksteen  27.08.20
Meyerton Athletics Club  Kagisano Mokwena  14.08.20
Midack Athletic Club  James Faber  10.09.20
Midas Spartans Athletic Club  Ingrid Fullard  4.09.20
Middelburg Marathon Club  Piet Schoeman  14.08.20
Midlands Athletic Club  Tony Morrison  19.08.20
Midrand Striders Sharon Pyle 20.07.20
Military Sport Club - Oudtshoorn  Richard Hughes  27.10.20
Minerals Athletic Club  Alfred Thibela  4.09.20
Minerals Athletic Club  Alfred Thibela  7.09.20
Mitchells Plain Titans  Justin Valentine  7.09.20
Mkhambathini Athletic Club  Msizi Zimu  15.10.20
Mmabatho Athletics Club  Otukile Edwin Mose 7.09.20
Mmabatho Athletics Club  Otukile Edwin Mose  10.09.20
Modikwa Marathon Club  Willem Montgomery 21.08.20
Mogalakwena Athletic Club  Tlou Mathiba  19.08.20
Mogalakwena Mine Athletics Club  Rethabile Maloba  26.08.20
Moletji Athletic Club  Phineas Sako  5.11.20
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club  Jaco Dorfling  18.08.20
Mondi Ltd Athletic Club  David Latha  18.08.20
Montana Athletic Klub  Evert Kleynhans  27.10.20
Moretele Athletic Club  Bohlale Tsotetsi  26.08.20
Morningside Country Club Road Runners  Estie du Toit  25.08.20
Morula Athletics Club  Neli Ditshoene 15.01.21
Motherwell Athletic Club  Siphokazi Mojoko  27.10.20
Mount Edgecombe  Colin Naicker  27.10.20
© 2021 Comrades. All Rights Reserved. Powered by Hostitworld